Turnierplan für den 16.12.2012 in Wien




Gruppe A                                                         Gruppe B                                  


La Bomba FC                                                              FAC u18

AMM Elektrotechnik                                                     1.FC Absolut

Grey Goose Legenden                                                    Wien Ost

FC Castilla                                                                 Cafe Tropic

 

Begegnungen:


Spiel 1 Gruppe A:                                              Spiel 1 Gruppe B:

11:00                                                                 11:20                    


La Bomba 1:2 AMM                                                                                                                                                          FAC u18 1:4 1.FC Absolut

 

Spiel 2 Gruppe A:                                               Spiel 2 Gruppe B:

11:40                                                                  12:00                    


Grey Goose Legenden 0:5 FC Castilla                                                                                                                                  Wien Ost 0:3 Cafe Tropic

 

Spiel 3 Gruppe A:                                                Spiel 3 Gruppe B:

12:20                                                                   12:40                    


FC Castilla 1:2 La Bomba                                                                                                                                     Cafe Tropic 8:1 FAC u18

 

Spiel 4 Gruppe B:                                                  Spiel 4 Gruppe B:

13:00                                                                     13:20                    


AMM 1:5 Grey Goose Legenden                                                                                                                                                           1.FC Absolut 3:6 Wien Ost

 

Spiel 5 Gruppe A:                                                   Spiel 5 Gruppe B:

13:40                                                                      14:00                    


 La Bomba 4:1 Grey Goose Legenden                                                                                                                                     FAC u18 1:2 Wien Ost

 

Spiel 6 Gruppe A:                                                   Spiel 6 Gruppe B:

14:20                                                                      14:40                    


FC Castilla 3:1 AMM                                                                                                                                                              Cafe Tropic 3:2 1.FC Absolut

 

KREUZSPIELE


15:20                                                                       15:40                  


FC Castilla 3:2 Wien Ost   (SUDDEN DEATH )                                                                                                                       Cafe Tropic 6:1 La Bomba FC

 

FINALE

 

FC CASTILLA 3:6 CAFE TROPIC

 

Schmankerl-Cup-Finalist

 

CAFE TROPIC