Turnierplan für den 9.12.2012 in Korneuburg

 

Gruppe A                                                         Gruppe B                                  


Team4U                                                              Uniquesoccer

Stari Most                                                            Fifa 13 Legenden

La Bestia Negra                                                    Drunkn Allstars

Joga Bonito                                                         Rohrmax

 

Begegnungen:


Spiel 1 Gruppe A:                                              Spiel 1 Gruppe B:

12:00                                                                 12:20                    


Team4U 3:4 Stari Most                                                                                                                                                            Uniquesoccer 3:3 Fifa 13 Legenden

 

Spiel 2 Gruppe A:                                               Spiel 2 Gruppe B:

12:40                                                                  13:00                    


La Bestia Negra 3:3 Joga Bonito                                                                                                                                                        Drunkn Allstars 2:3 Rohrmax

 

Spiel 3 Gruppe A:                                                Spiel 3 Gruppe B:

13:20                                                                   13:40                    


Stari Most 5:1 La Bestia Negra                                                                                                                                     Fifa 13 Legenden 6:4 Drunkn Allstars

 

Spiel 4 Gruppe B:                                                  Spiel 4 Gruppe B:

14:00                                                                     14:20                    


Joga Bonito 5:2 Team4U                                                                                                                                                            Rohrmax 1:1 Uniquesoccer

 

Spiel 5 Gruppe A:                                                   Spiel 5 Gruppe B:

14:40                                                                      15:00                    


Team4U 4:1 La Bestia Negra                                                                                                                                                       Uniquesoccer 6:3 Drunkn Allstars

 

Spiel 6 Gruppe A:                                                   Spiel 6 Gruppe B:

15:20                                                                      15:40                    


Stari Most 1:2 Joga Bonito                                                                                                                                                              Fifa 13 Legenden 0:4 Rohrmax

 

KREUZSPIELE


16:20                                                                       16:40                  


Joga Bonito  3:4  Uniquesoccer  (SUDDEN DEATH)                                                                                                                           Stari Most  0:4  Rohrmax

 

Finale

 

UNIQUESOCCER  4:5  ROHRMAX